Siirry sisältöön

Repe & Romu

Repen & Romun & Rievun aikataulu 2024

Aloita valitsemalla kunta. Katso, mitä voit viedä maksutta kuormureiden kyytiin.

Aikataulu

    ke 16.10.2024 kangasala

    klo 16.00-16.30
    Raikku, Raikuntie 97, koulu
    klo 17.00-17.30
    Huutijärvi, Jokioistentie 1, TB:n piha
    klo 18.15-18.45
    Lentola, Mäkirinteentie 10, Prisman P-alue
    klo 19.15-19.45
    Ruutana, Jussilantie 2, kauppa

    to 17.10.2024 kangasala

    klo 16.00-16.30
    Sahalahti, Keljontie/Mäkipääntie risteys, Bährend (Seppälä)
    klo 17.00-17.30
    Sahalahti, Koivusalontie 4, ent. koulu
    klo 18.00-18.30
    Sahalahti, Pakkala, Tursolantie 10, ekopiste
    klo 19.00-19.30
    Sahalahti, keskusta, Isoniementie 1, kaupan P-alue

    ti 22.10.2024 tampere

    klo 16.00-16.30
    Kissanmaa, Näädänkatu 15, ent. kioski
    klo 17.00-17.30
    Kaleva, Sammonkatu 73, Prisma
    klo 18.00-18.30
    Kaleva, Sammonkatu 2, Sampola
    klo 19.00-19.30
    Keskusta, Tuomiokirkonkatu 5, koulun kohdalla
    klo 20.00-20.30
    Petsamo, Kaupinkatu/Koljontie puistoalue

    ke 23.10.2024 tampere

    klo 16.00-16.30
    Takahuhti, Irjalankatu/Kuusimäenkatu, Irjalan aukio
    klo 17.15-17.45
    Ristinarkku, Hintsankatu 1, koulun P-alue
    klo 18.30-19.00
    Linnainmaa, Linnainmaankatu 12, koulu
    klo 19.30-20.00
    Linnainmaa, Liikekatu 3, kaupan P-alue

    to 24.10.2024 tampere

    klo 16.00-16.30
    Vehmainen, Viertokatu 20
    klo 17.00-17.30
    Leinola, Orimuskatu/Mäentakusenkatu, koulu
    klo 18.00-18.30
    Kumpula, Aitolahdentie/Kumpulantie, kauppa
    klo 19.00-19.30
    Nurmi, Kaitavedentie 115, kauppa

    ti 29.10.2024 tampere

    klo 16.00-16.20
    Järvensivu, Teerentie 18, P-alue
    klo 16.40-17.10
    Lukonmäki, Lukonmäenkatu 7-9
    klo 17.30-18.00
    Levonmäki, Juvankatu 71, liikekeskus
    klo 18.30-19.00
    Kaukajärvi, Saarenvainionkatu, P-alue
    klo 19.30-20.00
    Turtola, Sotilaankatu 11, ekopiste (Citymarket)

    ke 30.10.2024 tampere

    klo 16.00-16.30
    Korkinmäki, Korkinmäenkatu/Kuusistonkatu, puistoalue
    klo 17.00-17.30
    Hallila, Havumetsänkatu 1, koulu
    klo 18.00-18.30
    Hervanta, Ahvenisjärventie/Ylioppilaankatu
    klo 19.00-19.30
    Hervanta, Näyttelijänkatu 62 (kääntöpaikka)

    to 31.10.2024 tampere

    klo 16.00-16.30
    Härmälä, Nuolialantie 40, kauppa
    klo 16.45-17.15
    Härmälä, Nuolialantie/Tuomaankatu, koulu
    klo 18.00-18.30
    Peltolammi, Tilkonmäenkatu 1, tori, kioskin P-alue
    klo 19.00-19.30
    Koivistonkylä, Lempääläntie 21, Prisma
    klo 20.00-20.30
    Amuri, Näsijärvenkatu 13, vastapäinen P-alue

    ti 5.11.2024 tampere

    klo 16.00-16.30
    Rahola, Jurvalankatu/Voionmaankatu
    klo 17.00-17.30
    Epilä, Vallerinkatu 11, koulun alapiha
    klo 17.45-18.15
    Hyhky, Mallastehtaankatu 14/Hennerinkatu, koulu
    klo 18.45-19.15
    Pyynikki, Ammattikoulunkatu 20, palloiluhalli
    klo 19.45-20.15
    Pispala, Harjunpää 5, kääntöpaikka

    ke 6.11.2024 tampere

    klo 16.00-16.30
    Tohloppi, Tohlopinkatu 15/Pyydyspohjankatu
    klo 17.00-17.30
    Haukiluoma, Tyvikatu 11
    klo 18.15-18.45
    Kalkku, Pitkäniemenkatu 28, kadun pää
    klo 19.15-19.45
    Ikuri, Virontörmänkatu 7, koulun P-alue

    to 7.11.2024 tampere

    klo 16.00-16.30
    Lentävänniemi, Lielahdenkatu/Halkoniemenkatu, P-alue
    klo 17.00-17.30
    Lintulampi, Pohtolankatu 47
    klo 18.00-18.30
    Ryydynpohja, Teivaalantie/Ryydynkatu 1, Rinki-ekopiste
    klo 19.15-19.45
    Lielahti, Harjuntausta 7, Citymarket